For Instant Discounts! Bigger Savings Than Codes! (It's Free!)

Hosa SC To SC Single Mode, 100

This Item Has Been Discontinued
Or Is No Longer Available.

This information only remains here as a reference
for those who need information on this product.

Planet DJ is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com

hosa ogl-      100
Images may show accessories or configurations not packaged with this item.
Hosa OGL-030 SC to SC Single-Mode Simplex Glass-Fiber cable. Available in assorted lengths.

(NOTE: These cables are made to order! Curing time required delays shipping by at least one to two days.)

Additional Information

UPC

N/A

SKU

OGL- 100

Manufacturer

Hosa

Price

$70.99

Product Condition

New - On Clearance

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Hosa SC To SC Single Mode, 100

How do you rate this product? *

 1 star2 stars3 stars4 stars5 stars
Quality