for Instant VIP Discounts on most gear! (Better Than Codes, and it's Free)

Hosa SC To SC Single Mode, 100

hosa ogl-      100
Images may show accessories or configurations not packaged with this item.

Be the first to review this product

Dropships Currently Out of Stock at Planet DJ
In Stock May Be Available on Amazon
Buy on Amazon
Hosa OGL-030 SC to SC Single-Mode Simplex Glass-Fiber cable. Available in assorted lengths.

(NOTE: These cables are made to order! Curing time required delays shipping by at least one to two days.)

Additional Information

UPCN/A
SKUOGL- 100
ManufacturerHosa
Price$70.99
Product ConditionNew - On Clearance
ASINN/A

Hosa SC To SC Single Mode, 100 Reviews

How do you rate this product? *

 1 star2 stars3 stars4 stars5 stars
Quality